MAY / Mariahu
मड़ियाहूँ

Mariahu (मड़ियाहूँ), station code MAY, is a railway station in Jaunpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mariahu.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mariahu have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mariahu (MAY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02050 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec CR 02:28 02:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 03:37 03:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09099 Bandra Terminus - Mau Far... Spec WR 05:11 05:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54214 Jaunpur Jn - Prayagraj Sa... Pass NR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09041 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 07:25 07:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54375 Prayagraj Sangam - Jaunpu... Pass NR 10:31 10:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14202 Rai Bareli - Jaunpur Expr... Exp NR 11:36 11:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 12:10 12:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Spec CR 12:10 12:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 12:10 12:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T)... Spec CR 12:10 12:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 13:45 13:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 13:45 13:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Spec CR 13:45 13:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Spec CR 13:45 13:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 13:50 13:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02049 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... Spec CR 13:50 13:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14201 Jaunpur - Rae Bareli Expr... Exp NR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54376 Jaunpur Jn - Prayagraj Sa... Pass NR 17:54 17:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54213 Prayagraj Sangam - Jaunpu... Pass NR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 21:56 21:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... Spec WR 22:21 22:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 22:21 22:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09100 Mau - Bandra Terminus Far... Spec WR 22:21 22:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mariahu by train, get complete information about MAY / Mariahu station, nearest airport to Mariahu. Complete list of trains to and from Mariahu

Loading...
Mariahu