55032 / Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle (Gorakhpur) Passenger
डालीगंज - नकहा जंगल पैसेन्जर

The following table shows the schedule of 55032/Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle (Gorakhpur) Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from DaliGanj Junction
.
Departs @ 17:25 (DaliGanj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:20 +1 night (Nakaha Jungle)
SMTWTFS

Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle (Gorakhpur) Passenger (55032) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DAL DaliGanj Junction 17:25 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. BNZ Badshahnagar 17:31 17:33 2m 1 4.2 1 NER
3. GTNR Gomti Nagar 17:40 17:42 2m 1 8.5 1 NER
4. ML Malhaur Junction 17:57 17:58 1m 3 12.6 1 NR
5. JRR Jugaur 18:04 18:05 1m 1 17.9 1 NR
6. SFH Safedabad 18:11 18:12 1m 2 21.2 1 NR
7. BBK Barabanki Junction 18:23 18:25 2m 4 28.6 1 NR
8. JBR Jahangirabad RJ 18:31 18:33 2m - 36.7 1 NER
9. RFR Rafinagar 18:40 18:41 1m - 42.4 1 NER
10. BUR Bindaura 18:45 18:47 2m 1 46.1 1 NER
11. BUW Burhwal Junction 18:57 18:59 2m 1 55.7 1 NER
12. CKG Chowka Ghat 19:05 19:07 2m 1 62.0 1 NER
13. GHT Ghaghara Chat 19:13 19:15 2m 1 67.5 1 NER
14. JLD Jarwal Road 19:20 19:22 2m 2 71.8 1 NER
15. SUJ Sarju 19:30 19:32 2m - 81.3 1 NER
16. CLJ Colonelganj 19:43 19:45 2m 2 89.0 1 NER
17. KSR Kasturi 19:54 19:55 1m 2 94.8 1 NER
18. MIR Maijapur 20:06 20:08 2m 2 100.1 1 NER
19. KTHL Kathola 20:16 20:17 1m - 106.6 1 NER
20. GDK Gonda Kachahri 20:46 20:48 2m 2 113.0 1 NER
21. GD Gonda Junction 21:30 22:45 75m 3 117.8 1 NER
22. SUBR Subhagpur 22:58 23:00 2m - 124.3 1 NER
23. ITE Intiyathok 23:26 23:28 2m - 139.4 1 NER
24. BWP Bhawanipur Kalan 23:41 23:42 1m 1 147.3 1 NER
25. BLP Balrampur 23:53 23:55 2m - 157.9 1 NER
26. JKNI Jharkhandi 00:03 00:05 2m 1 160.7 2 NER
27. GAW Gainjahwa 00:12 00:14 2m - 167.9 2 NER
28. KPE Kauwapur 00:22 00:24 2m 1 176.4 2 NER
29. LHNR Lakshmanpur Halt 00:30 00:31 1m 1 181.0 2 NER
30. TLR Tulsipur 00:35 00:40 5m 1 188.1 2 NER
31. LBW Laiburwa Halt 00:50 00:51 1m 1 193.7 2 NER
32. GIR Gainsari Junction 01:00 01:02 2m - 201.5 2 NER
33. PPW Pachperwa 01:10 01:12 2m - 210.8 2 NER
34. TPB Trilokpur 01:20 01:21 1m 1 218.1 2 NER
35. BNY Barhni 01:33 01:35 2m - 226.3 2 NER
36. MHBG Mahadev Buzurg 01:40 01:41 1m 1 232.2 2 NER
37. PRZ Parsa 01:50 01:52 2m - 238.6 2 NER
38. MHBZ Mahtha Bazar 01:59 02:00 1m - 243.1 2 NER
39. SOT Shohratgarh 02:06 02:08 2m - 247.8 2 NER
40. CIH Chilhia 02:15 02:17 2m - 254.1 2 NER
41. AHU Ahirauli 02:26 02:27 1m - 260.5 2 NER
42. NUH Naugarh 02:34 02:36 2m - 266.3 2 NER
43. UB Uska Bazar 02:46 02:48 2m - 276.0 2 NER
44. BMJ Bridgemanganj 02:56 02:58 2m 1 284.3 2 NER
45. LER Lehra 03:06 03:07 1m 1 288.8 2 NER
46. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction 03:23 03:25 2m 1 297.8 2 NER
47. LPW Loharpurwa 03:34 03:35 1m 1 300.9 2 NER
48. CM Campierganj 03:55 03:57 2m - 304.4 2 NER
49. RCRA Ramchaura 04:03 04:04 1m 1 309.3 2 NER
50. MVKR Mahawan Khor Halt 04:08 04:09 1m 1 311.7 2 NER
51. RJ Rawat Ganj 04:13 04:14 1m - 314.1 2 NER
52. PJ Peppeganj 04:22 04:24 2m 1 317.2 2 NER
53. JKI Kauriaa Jungle 04:32 04:33 1m 1 323.0 2 NER
54. MIM Maniram 04:48 04:50 2m 1 328.8 2 NER
55. JEA Nakaha Jungle 05:20 - 2 333.6 2 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 13:43 IST
55032 / Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle (Gorakhpur) Passenger (डालीगंज - नकहा जंगल पैसेन्जर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between DaliGanj Junction and Nakaha Jungle. The train leaves from DaliGanj Junction on at 17:25 hrs and reaches Nakaha Jungle at 05:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from DaliGanj Junction, crosses 53 railway station and terminates at Nakaha Jungle. It takes 11 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 334 kilometers.

The return train is 55031.
Loading...