KLD / Khalilabad
खलीलाबाद

Khalilabad (खलीलाबाद), station code KLD, is a railway station in Sant Kabir Nagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khalilabad.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khalilabad have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khalilabad (KLD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 00:25 00:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11123 Gwalior - Barauni Mail... Exp NCR 01:16 01:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15089 Godda - Gomtinagar Weekly... Exp NER 03:16 03:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 03:21 03:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15008 Krishak Express Exp NER 04:28 04:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 04:54 04:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Sabarmati J... Exp ECR 04:57 04:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 05:10 05:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05116 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ch... Exp NER 05:12 05:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
05054 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 05:12 05:15 3m 02
SMTWTFS
11124 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 05:27 05:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 05:38 05:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 05:44 05:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 06:04 06:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15058 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Exp NER 06:08 06:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Express... Exp ECR 06:10 06:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12531 Gorakhpur - Lucknow Jn. S... SF NER 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05024 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Exp NER 06:35 06:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 06:53 06:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 06:53 06:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapt... Exp NER 06:53 06:55 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
55025 Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger... Pass NER 06:56 06:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05032 Gonda - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 07:12 07:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... SF NER 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 07:14 07:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55026 Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger... Pass NER 07:31 07:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05050 Amritsar - Chhapra Specia... Exp NER 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
05006 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Spec... Exp NER 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
05304 Mahbubnagar - Gorakhpur S... Exp NER 07:50 07:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
05425 Gorakhpur - Ayodhya Jn. P... Pass NER 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 08:17 08:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 08:35 08:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55001 Gorakhpur - Ayodhya Passe... Pass NER 08:38 08:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 09:04 09:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 09:06 09:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05303 Gorakhpur - Mahbubnagar S... Exp NER 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 09:50 09:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05053 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 10:08 10:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 10:35 10:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20103 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 10:40 10:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 11:18 11:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 11:21 11:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09190 Katihar - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 12:32 12:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 12:59 13:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 14:06 14:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... SF NER 14:30 14:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 14:30 14:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 14:56 14:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 15:16 15:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05049 Chhapra - Amritsar Specia... Exp NER 15:20 15:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
05005 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Spec... Exp NER 15:20 15:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 15:42 15:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 16:11 16:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05426 Ayodhya Jn. - Gorakhpur P... Pass NER 17:04 17:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 17:11 17:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55002 Ayodhya - Gorakhpur Passe... Pass NER 17:18 17:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 17:18 17:20 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 17:31 17:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 17:45 17:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 18:01 18:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 18:08 18:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 18:24 18:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 18:50 18:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09189 Mumbai Central - Katihar ... Exp WR 18:53 18:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
55027 Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger... Pass NER 19:11 19:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 19:16 19:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15090 Gomtinagar - Godda Weekly... Exp NER 19:16 19:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
05031 Gorakhpur - Gonda Express... Exp NER 19:26 19:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
15270 Sabarmati - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 19:29 19:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 19:53 19:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Gorakhpur Special ... SF CR 19:58 20:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
55028 Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger... Pass NER 20:08 20:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12532 Lucknow Jn. - Gorakhpur S... SF NER 20:24 20:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 20:47 20:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NER 21:29 21:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05115 Chhapra - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NER 21:35 21:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Ra... Exp NER 21:51 21:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Ra... Exp NER 21:51 21:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapt... Exp NER 21:51 21:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05023 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NER 21:53 21:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 22:16 22:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20104 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15007 Krishak Express Exp NER 23:55 23:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01432 Gorakhpur - Pune Special ... SF CR 23:55 23:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khalilabad by train, get complete information about KLD / Khalilabad station, nearest airport to Khalilabad. Complete list of trains to and from Khalilabad

Loading...
Khalilabad

Railway Station in Sant Kabir Nagar