MSW / Maskanwa
मसकनवाँ

Maskanwa (मसकनवाँ), station code MSW, is a railway station in Gonda district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Maskanwa.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Maskanwa have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Maskanwa (MSW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05032 Gonda - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
55026 Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger... Pass NER 05:22 05:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11124 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 06:42 06:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Express... Exp ECR 07:42 07:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 08:14 08:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55025 Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger... Pass NER 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 10:08 10:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55001 Gorakhpur - Ayodhya Passe... Pass NER 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05425 Gorakhpur - Ayodhya Jn. P... Pass NER 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 11:23 11:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05426 Ayodhya Jn. - Gorakhpur P... Pass NER 15:06 15:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
55002 Ayodhya - Gorakhpur Passe... Pass NER 15:24 15:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 17:30 17:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55028 Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger... Pass NER 18:18 18:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 19:26 19:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55027 Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger... Pass NER 21:09 21:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05031 Gorakhpur - Gonda Express... Exp NER 21:30 21:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
11123 Gwalior - Barauni Mail... Exp NCR 23:48 23:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Maskanwa by train, get complete information about MSW / Maskanwa station, nearest airport to Maskanwa. Complete list of trains to and from Maskanwa

Loading...
Maskanwa