55102 / Barhaj Bazar - Bhatni Passenger
बरहज बाज़ार - भटनी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55102/Barhaj Bazar - Bhatni Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Barhaj Bazar
.
Departs @ 10:50 (Barhaj Bazar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Bhatni Junction)
SMTWTFS

Barhaj Bazar - Bhatni Passenger (55102) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BHJ Barhaj Bazar 10:50 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. SSGR Sisai Gulabrai 10:58 10:59 1m 1 4.0 1 NER
3. STZ Satraon 11:07 11:08 1m 1 8.9 1 NER
4. DRBR Deoraha Baba Road 11:15 11:16 1m 1 15.0 1 NER
5. SRU Salempur Junction 11:35 11:40 5m - 20.3 1 NER
6. POKL Peokol 11:49 11:50 1m 1 25.4 1 NER
7. BTT Bhatni Junction 12:10 - - 30.6 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 14:09 IST
55102 / Barhaj Bazar - Bhatni Passenger (बरहज बाज़ार - भटनी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Barhaj Bazar and Bhatni Junction. The train leaves from Barhaj Bazar on at 10:50 hrs and reaches Bhatni Junction at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Barhaj Bazar, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Bhatni Junction. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 31 kilometers.

The return train is 55103.
Loading...