KRAR / Khariar Road
खरियार रोड़

Khariar Road (खरियार रोड़), station code KRAR, is a railway station in Nuapada district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sambalpur Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khariar Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khariar Road (KRAR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18530 Visakhapatnam - Durg Expr... Exp ECoR 01:06 01:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 01:40 01:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 02:38 02:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 02:38 02:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
08278 Raipur - Titlagarh Passen... Pass SECR 03:58 04:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
58218 Raipur Titlagarh Passenge... Pass SECR 04:08 04:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
08276 Junagarh Road - Raipur Pa... Pass SECR 06:21 06:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
58208 Junagarh Road - Raipur Pa... Pass SECR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:44 06:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:44 06:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 06:44 06:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR 07:30 07:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Samta Express SF ECoR 07:55 07:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR 08:15 08:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
20858 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri S... SF ECoR 08:50 08:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Brahmapur Special... Exp WR 09:03 09:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 09:52 09:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20857 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi We... SF ECoR 09:52 09:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 09:52 09:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 12:25 12:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 12:25 12:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09060 Brahmapur - Surat Special... Exp WR 14:40 14:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
58528 Visakhapatnam-Raipur Pass... Pass ECoR 15:00 15:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 15:20 15:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08275 Raipur - Junagarh Road Pa... Pass SECR 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Samta Express SF ECoR 16:30 16:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 16:53 16:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
58207 Raipur - Junagarh Road Pa... Pass SECR 17:35 17:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR 18:53 18:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 19:18 19:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
58217 Titlagarh Raipur Passenge... Pass SECR 21:30 21:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 21:55 21:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
08277 Titlagarh - Raipur Passen... Pass SECR 21:56 21:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
18529 Durg - Visakhapatnam Expr... Exp ECoR 22:33 22:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khariar Road by train, get complete information about KRAR / Khariar Road station, nearest airport to Khariar Road. Complete list of trains to and from Khariar Road

Loading...
Khariar Road

Railway Station in Nuapada