SMPR / Shri Madhopur
श्री माधोपुर

Shri Madhopur (श्री माधोपुर), station code SMPR, is a railway station in Sikar district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shri Madhopur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Shri Madhopur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 00:56 00:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02994 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
09723 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 05:00 05:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... Spec WR 07:31 07:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 07:34 07:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09736 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR 08:18 08:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 08:19 08:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 08:56 08:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 11:50 11:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 11:55 11:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 13:20 13:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 13:22 13:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09725 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 13:37 13:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 19:03 19:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09735 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 19:20 19:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... Spec WR 19:29 19:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 19:37 19:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09726 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 21:17 21:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 22:16 22:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 23:04 23:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02993 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 23:06 23:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shri Madhopur by train, get complete information about SMPR / Shri Madhopur station, nearest airport to Shri Madhopur. Complete list of trains to and from Shri Madhopur

Loading...
Shri Madhopur