DBLA / Dabla
डाबला

Dabla (डाबला), station code DBLA, is a railway station in Sikar district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dabla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dabla (DBLA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 01:51 01:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
09723 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 06:11 06:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 06:19 06:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09736 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR 06:57 06:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 07:00 07:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 10:42 10:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 10:46 10:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 14:33 14:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09725 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 14:48 14:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
09726 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 20:17 20:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09735 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 20:46 20:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 21:07 21:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 22:11 22:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
02993 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 22:11 22:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dabla by train, get complete information about DBLA / Dabla station, nearest airport to Dabla. Complete list of trains to and from Dabla

Loading...
Dabla