NMK / Nim Ka Thana
निम का थाना

Nim Ka Thana (निम का थाना), station code NMK, is a railway station in Sikar district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nim Ka Thana.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nim Ka Thana have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 01:29 01:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02994 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
09723 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 05:42 05:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 05:50 05:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09736 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR 07:25 07:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 07:27 07:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 07:55 07:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... Spec WR 08:08 08:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... JShtb NWR 08:12 08:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Spec NWR 08:12 08:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 09:25 09:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 11:10 11:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 11:14 11:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 14:04 14:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09725 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 14:19 14:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... Spec WR 18:59 19:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... JShtb NWR 19:07 19:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 19:07 19:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... Spec NWR 19:07 19:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 19:47 19:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09735 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 20:10 20:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
09726 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 21:32 21:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 22:30 22:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02993 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 22:31 22:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nim Ka Thana by train, get complete information about NMK / Nim Ka Thana station, nearest airport to Nim Ka Thana. Complete list of trains to and from Nim Ka Thana

Loading...
Nim Ka Thana