63205 / Kiul - Patna MEMU
किउल - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63205/Kiul - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kiul Junction
.
Departs @ 01:45 (Kiul Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:10 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kiul - Patna MEMU (63205) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KIUL Kiul Junction 01:45 - 1,2 0.0 1 ECR
2. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 01:49 01:51 2m 2 1.3 1 ECR
3. MKB Mankatha 01:59 02:01 2m 2 7.0 1 ECR
4. DMRX Dumri Halt 02:08 02:09 1m 2 12.1 1 ECR
5. BRYA Barhiya 02:16 02:18 2m 2,3 16.4 1 ECR
6. RDUM Rampur Dumra 02:24 02:25 1m - 22.0 1 ECR
7. HTZ Hathidah Junction 02:31 02:33 2m 2 26.1 1 ECR
8. TALL Tall Junction 02:37 02:38 1m 1 29.7 1 ECR
9. MKA Mokama Junction 02:45 02:47 2m 4 34.2 1 ECR
10. MOR Mor 02:53 02:54 1m - 41.5 1 ECR
11. PHK Punarakh 03:02 03:03 1m - 49.7 1 ECR
12. BARH Barh 03:54 03:56 2m - 59.9 1 ECR
13. ATL Athmal Gola 04:05 04:06 1m 1 69.0 1 ECR
14. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 04:19 04:21 2m 2 78.0 1 ECR
15. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 04:29 04:31 2m - 82.5 1 ECR
16. KWO Karauta 04:39 04:40 1m - 87.0 1 ECR
17. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 04:44 04:45 1m - 89.5 1 ECR
18. KOO Khusropur 05:09 05:10 1m 2 92.8 1 ECR
19. HDE Hardas Bigha 05:14 05:15 1m - 96.1 1 ECR
20. FUT Fatuha Junction 05:21 05:23 2m 3 101.3 1 ECR
21. BKG Banka Ghat 05:29 05:30 1m - 107.1 1 ECR
22. PNC Patna Saheb 05:38 05:40 2m 2 113.2 1 ECR
23. GZH Gulzarbagh 05:49 05:50 1m 3 116.3 1 ECR
24. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 05:59 06:01 2m 3 120.5 1 ECR
25. PNBE Patna Junction 07:10 - 7 123.1 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:26 IST
63205 / Kiul - Patna MEMU (किउल - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Kiul Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Kiul Junction on at 01:45 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 07:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kiul Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 5 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 63206.
Loading...