63206 / Patna - Kiul MEMU
पटना - क्यूल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63206/Patna - Kiul MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction.
Departs @ 20:15 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:40 +1 night (Kiul Junction)
SMTWTFS

Patna - Kiul MEMU (63206) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 20:15 - 7 0.0 1 ECR
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 20:23 20:25 2m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 20:30 20:32 2m 1 6.8 1 ECR
4. PNC Patna Saheb 20:36 20:38 2m 1 9.8 1 ECR
5. BKG Banka Ghat 20:44 20:46 2m - 16.0 1 ECR
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 20:52 20:54 2m - 21.8 1 ECR
7. KOO Khusropur 21:02 21:04 2m - 30.2 1 ECR
8. KWO Karauta 21:13 21:15 2m - 36.1 1 ECR
9. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 21:24 21:26 2m - 40.6 1 ECR
10. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 21:34 21:36 2m 1 45.1 1 ECR
11. ATL Athmal Gola 21:44 21:46 2m - 54.1 1 ECR
12. BARH Barh 21:53 21:55 2m - 63.2 1 ECR
13. PHK Punarakh 22:04 22:06 2m - 73.4 1 ECR
14. MOR Mor 22:16 22:18 2m - 81.6 1 ECR
15. MKA Mokama Junction 23:10 23:12 2m 1 88.9 1 ECR
16. TALL Tall Junction 23:17 23:19 2m 1 93.3 1 ECR
17. HTZ Hathidah Junction 23:22 23:24 2m 1 97.0 1 ECR
18. RDUM Rampur Dumra 23:30 23:32 2m 2 101.1 1 ECR
19. BRYA Barhiya 23:38 23:40 2m 1 106.7 1 ECR
20. MKB Mankatha 00:01 00:02 1m 1 116.1 2 ECR
21. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 00:08 00:10 2m 1 121.8 2 ECR
22. KIUL Kiul Junction 01:40 - 3 123.1 2 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 10:53 IST
63206 / Patna - Kiul MEMU (पटना - क्यूल मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Kiul Junction. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 20:15 hrs and reaches Kiul Junction at 01:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Kiul Junction. It takes 5 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 63205.
Loading...