63206 / Patna - Kiul MEMU
पटना - क्यूल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63206/Patna - Kiul MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction
.
Departs @ 21:15 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:45 +1 night (Kiul Junction)
SMTWTFS

Patna - Kiul MEMU (63206) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 21:15 - 7 0.0 1 ECR
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 21:21 21:23 2m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 21:29 21:30 1m 1 6.8 1 ECR
4. PNC Patna Saheb 21:34 21:36 2m 1 9.8 1 ECR
5. BKG Banka Ghat 21:45 21:46 1m 1 16.0 1 ECR
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 21:51 21:53 2m - 21.8 1 ECR
7. KOO Khusropur 22:04 22:05 1m 1 30.2 1 ECR
8. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 22:09 22:10 1m - 33.6 1 ECR
9. KWO Karauta 22:13 22:15 2m 1 36.1 1 ECR
10. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 22:25 23:26 61m - 40.6 1 ECR
11. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 22:34 22:36 2m 1 45.1 1 ECR
12. ATL Athmal Gola 22:45 22:46 1m 1 54.1 1 ECR
13. BARH Barh 23:12 23:14 2m - 63.2 1 ECR
14. PHK Punarakh 23:24 23:25 1m - 73.4 1 ECR
15. KNHP Kanhaipur 23:31 23:32 1m - 78.2 1 ECR
16. MOR Mor 23:36 23:37 1m - 81.6 1 ECR
17. MKA Mokama Junction 23:48 23:50 2m 1 88.9 1 ECR
18. TALL Tall Junction 23:56 23:57 1m 1 93.3 1 ECR
19. HTZ Hathidah Junction 00:01 00:02 1m 1 97.0 2 ECR
20. RDUM Rampur Dumra 00:10 00:11 1m 2 101.1 2 ECR
21. BRYA Barhiya 00:16 00:18 2m 1 106.7 2 ECR
22. DMRX Dumri Halt 00:25 00:26 1m 1 111.0 2 ECR
23. MKB Mankatha 00:34 00:35 1m 1 116.1 2 ECR
24. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 00:40 00:42 2m 1 121.8 2 ECR
25. KIUL Kiul Junction 02:45 - 3 123.1 2 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:27 IST
63206 / Patna - Kiul MEMU (पटना - क्यूल मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Kiul Junction. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 21:15 hrs and reaches Kiul Junction at 02:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kiul Junction. It takes 5 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 63205.
Loading...