63219 / Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger
दानापुर - रघुनाथपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 63219/Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Danapur.
Departs @ 09:55 (Danapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:05 (Raghunathpur)
SMTWTFS

Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger (63219) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:03 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DNR Danapur 09:55 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. NEO Neora 10:00 10:01 1m 1 5.8 1 ECR
3. SDE Sadisopur 10:11 10:12 1m - 12.8 1 ECR
4. PATL Patel Halt 10:16 10:17 1m - 14.9 1 ECR
5. BTA Bihta 10:20 10:22 2m 2 17.3 1 ECR
6. KWR Koelwar 10:31 10:32 1m - 25.8 1 ECR
7. KUA Kulharia 10:36 10:38 2m - 29.4 1 ECR
8. JMIR Jamira Halt 10:44 10:45 1m - 34.8 1 ECR
9. ARA Ara Junction 11:05 11:07 2m 2 39.3 1 ECR
10. JGWL Jagjivan 11:11 11:12 1m 1 42.6 1 ECR
11. KRS Karisath 11:23 11:25 2m - 49.2 1 ECR
12. BEA Bihiya 11:37 11:39 2m 3 60.7 1 ECR
13. BYN Banahi 11:59 12:00 1m - 66.6 1 ECR
14. RPR Raghunathpur 13:05 - 4 75.2 1 ECR
63219 / Danapur Raghunathpur Passenger (दानापुर - रघुनाथपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Danapur and Raghunathpur. The train leaves from Danapur on at 09:55 hrs and reaches Raghunathpur at 13:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Danapur, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Raghunathpur. It takes 3 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 75 kilometers.

The return train is 63220.