63220 / Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU
रघुनाथपुर - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63220/Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Raghunathpur.
Departs @ 16:15 (Raghunathpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:05 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU (63220) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:05 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RPR Raghunathpur 16:15 - 4 0.0 1 ECR
2. BYN Banahi 16:24 16:25 1m - 8.6 1 ECR
3. BEA Bihiya 16:32 16:33 1m 1 14.5 1 ECR
4. KRS Karisath 16:54 16:55 1m - 26.1 1 ECR
5. JGWL Jagjivan 17:02 17:03 1m 1 32.6 1 ECR
6. ARA Ara Junction 17:18 17:20 2m 1 35.9 1 ECR
7. JMIR Jamira Halt 17:25 17:26 1m - 40.4 1 ECR
8. KUA Kulharia 17:32 17:35 3m - 45.8 1 ECR
9. KWR Koelwar 17:38 17:39 1m - 49.4 1 ECR
10. BTA Bihta 17:49 17:50 1m 1 57.9 1 ECR
11. PATL Patel Halt 17:55 17:56 1m - 60.3 1 ECR
12. SDE Sadisopur 18:00 18:01 1m - 62.4 1 ECR
13. NEO Neora 18:14 18:15 1m 2 69.4 1 ECR
14. DNR Danapur 18:45 18:50 5m 1 75.2 1 ECR
15. PWS Phulwari Sharif 18:57 18:58 1m 2 78.9 1 ECR
16. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 19:03 19:04 1m 1 82.8 1 ECR
17. PNBE Patna Junction 20:05 - - 84.9 1 ECR
63220 / Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU (रघुनाथपुर - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Raghunathpur and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Raghunathpur on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 20:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Raghunathpur, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 3 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 63219.