75109 / Mau - Varanasi City DEMU
मऊ - वाराणसी सिटी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75109/Mau - Varanasi City DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mau Junction
.
Departs @ 13:25 (Mau Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:55 (Varanasi City)
SMTWTFS

Mau - Varanasi City DEMU (75109) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MAU Mau Junction 13:25 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. PNRA Paniara 13:33 13:34 1m 1 6.3 1 NER
3. PPH Pipri Dih 13:41 13:42 1m 1 10.9 1 NER
4. NAKD Naik Dih 13:49 13:50 1m 1 16.5 1 NER
5. DLR Dullahapur 13:57 13:58 1m - 21.0 1 NER
6. JKN Jakhania 14:10 14:11 1m - 29.3 1 NER
7. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt 14:17 14:18 1m 1 33.2 1 NER
8. SDT Sadat 14:27 14:28 1m 1 39.1 1 NER
9. MHO Mahpur 14:41 14:42 1m 1 48.9 1 NER
10. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 14:55 14:57 2m 4 57.9 1 NER
11. RJI Rajawari 15:13 15:14 1m 2 66.2 1 NER
12. KDQ Kadipur 15:24 15:25 1m 2 73.2 1 NER
13. SRNT Sarnath 15:38 15:39 1m 2 83.2 1 NER
14. BCY Varanasi City 15:55 - - 89.8 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:55 IST
75109 / Mau - Varanasi City DEMU (मऊ - वाराणसी सिटी डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Mau Junction and Varanasi City. The train leaves from Mau Junction on at 13:25 hrs and reaches Varanasi City at 15:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mau Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Varanasi City. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 75106.
Loading...