Train from Bathinda Junction to Fazilka Junction


List of all the trains running between Bathinda Junction (BTI) and Fazilka Junction (FKA). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Bathinda Junction - Fazilka Junction route.

Total 20 train(s) between BTI / Bathinda Junction and FKA / Fazilka Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 74985 Bhatinda Fazilka DMU EMU NR BTI 6 07:10 FKA - 10:15 123 km
SMTWTFS
2 54559 Bathinda-Fazilka Pas... Pass NR BTI - 09:25 FKA 2 12:25 116 km
SMTWTFS
3 54784 Rewari Fazilka Passe... Pass NWR BTI 6 13:05 FKA 2 16:05 123 km
SMTWTFS
4 74987 Bathinda - Fazilka D... DEMU NR BTI - 21:20 FKA - 23:55 123 km
SMTWTFS
5 14731 Delhi -Fazilka Inter... Exp NWR BTI 5 22:20 FKA 1 01:00 123 km
SMTWTFS
6 14887-Slip Kalka - Shriganganag... Exp NWR BTI - 04:15 ABS 1 05:36 73 km
SMTWTFS
7 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... Exp ER BTI 2 04:15 ABS 1 05:36 73 km
SMTWTFS
8 12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... SF NR BTI 6 04:36 ABS 2 05:56 73 km
SMTWTFS
9 54755 Bhatinda Shri Gangan... Pass NWR BTI 4 07:15 ABS 2 08:54 73 km
SMTWTFS
10 14525 Ambala Cantt-Shri Ga... Exp NR BTI 6 09:50 ABS 1 11:10 73 km
SMTWTFS
11 54753 Bhatinda Shri Gangan... Pass NWR BTI 6 10:40 ABS 2 12:03 73 km
SMTWTFS
12 54757 Ambala Cantt. - Shri... Pass NWR BTI 4 12:45 ABS 2 14:08 73 km
SMTWTFS
13 14714 Jammu Tawi - Shri Ga... Exp NWR BTI 2 14:55 ABS - 17:04 73 km
SMTWTFS
14 54702 Lalgarh Abohar Passe... Pass NWR BTI 6,7 17:10 ABS 1 18:40 73 km
SMTWTFS
15 12481 Delhi - Sriganganaga... SF NWR BTI 6 18:30 ABS 1 19:43 73 km
SMTWTFS
16 12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SF NWR BTI 2 20:20 ABS 1 21:23 73 km
SMTWTFS
17 54751 Rewari-Shri Ganganag... Pass NWR BTI - 21:20 ABS 2 22:54 73 km
SMTWTFS
18 14711 Haridwar - Shri Gang... Exp NWR BTI 6 22:00 ABS - 23:27 73 km
SMTWTFS
19 74981 Kot Kapura - Fazilka... DEMU NR JBW 1 04:37 FKA - 06:00 57 km
SMTWTFS
20 74983 Kot Kapura - Fazilka... EMU NR JBW 1 13:19 FKA - 14:50 57 km
SMTWTFS