Train from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus


List of all the trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus route.

Total 34 train(s) between NZM / Hazrat Nizamuddin and CSMT / Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Raj CR NZM 4 17:15 CSMT 18 11:50 1535 km
SMTWTFS
2 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LT... ACSF CR NZM 2 00:10 KYN 5 22:47 1483 km
SMTWTFS
3 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti E... SKr NR NZM 4,6 06:42 BSR 8 03:35 1332 km
SMTWTFS
4 12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR NZM 1 07:20 DDR 5 04:41 1373 km
SMTWTFS
5 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SF SR NZM 7 09:15 KYN 6 08:32 1483 km
SMTWTFS
6 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF SR NZM 6 10:05 PNVL 7 08:05 1395 km
SMTWTFS
7 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF SR NZM 6 10:05 BSR 7 06:40 1331 km
SMTWTFS
8 22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Raj NR NZM 5 10:55 PNVL 7 04:25 1395 km
SMTWTFS
9 12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Raj NR NZM 5 10:55 PNVL 7 04:25 1395 km
SMTWTFS
10 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Drnt NR NZM 4 10:55 BSR 7 03:55 1331 km
SMTWTFS
11 19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Ce... Exp WR NZM 4 13:47 DDR 5 19:11 1373 km
SMTWTFS
12 12218 Kerala Sampark Krant... SKr NR NZM 4 13:55 PNVL 7 12:05 1395 km
SMTWTFS
13 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli... SF SR NZM 2 13:55 PNVL 7 12:10 1395 km
SMTWTFS
14 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli... SF NR NZM 4 13:55 BSR 5 10:50 1332 km
SMTWTFS
15 12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... GR WR NZM 7 15:35 BVI 8 07:16 1349 km
SMTWTFS
16 12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... ACSF WR NZM 7 15:35 BDTS 3 09:20 1367 km
SMTWTFS
17 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... ACSF CR NZM 2 15:45 KYN 6 10:46 1483 km
SMTWTFS
18 12954 August Kranti Rajdha... Raj WR NZM 3,6 16:50 ADH 8 09:10 1361 km
SMTWTFS
19 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CS... Exp CR NZM 4 21:03 DR 6 03:32 1526 km
SMTWTFS
20 12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Drnt NR NZM 7 21:35 PNVL 7 17:53 1395 km
SMTWTFS
21 12908 Maharashtra Sampark ... SKr WR NZM 7 21:35 BDTS 2 16:35 1367 km
SMTWTFS
22 12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... ACSF NR NZM 3 21:35 KYN 6 17:47 1373 km
SMTWTFS
23 19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR NZM 1 21:50 BDTS 2 04:20 1367 km
SMTWTFS
24 22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Ba... SF WR NZM 2 23:35 BVI 8 21:12 1349 km
SMTWTFS
25 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF SR NZM 4 23:40 BSR 7 21:35 1331 km
SMTWTFS
26 12138 Punjab Mail SF CR SSB 1 04:20 CSTM 15 07:35 1554 km
SMTWTFS
27 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-... GR NR DEE 1 09:20 BDTS 4 08:10 1433 km
SMTWTFS
28 22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai ... SF NR DEC 1 10:07 BDTS 4 09:20 1336 km
SMTWTFS
29 22926 Paschim Express (Sli... SF WR SZM 2 15:56 BDTS 4 14:45 1379 km
SMTWTFS
30 12926 Paschim Express SF WR SZM 2 15:56 ADH 8 14:16 1373 km
SMTWTFS
31 22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... SF WR DEE 2 16:15 BVI 7,8 16:05 1329 km
SMTWTFS
32 12952 New Delhi - Mumbai C... Raj WR NDLS 3 16:25 BVI 7 07:27 1356 km
SMTWTFS
33 12472 Swaraj Express SF NR SZM 2 21:00 BDTS 4 18:05 1379 km
SMTWTFS
34 22210 New Delhi - Mumbai C... Drnt WR NDLS 3 23:25 MMCT 1,2 16:15 1386 km
SMTWTFS