22918 / Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express
हरिद्वार - मुंबई बांद्रा (ट.) सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22918/Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Haridwar Junction
.
Departs @ 18:30 (Haridwar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 +1 night (Bandra Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22918) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HW Haridwar Junction 18:30 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. RK Roorkee 19:11 19:13 2m 3 41.6 1 NR
3. TPZ Tapri Junction 20:12 20:14 2m 2 73.8 1 NR
4. MOZ Muzaffarnagar 20:49 20:51 2m 2 125.4 1 NR
5. MTC Meerut City Junction 21:42 21:44 2m 3 181.0 1 NR
6. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 22:30 22:32 2m 3 228.2 1 NR
7. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 23:15 23:35 20m 2 251.3 1 NR
8. FDB Faridabad 23:52 23:54 2m 3 272.2 1 NR
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 01:50 01:52 2m 2,3 385.2 2 NCR
10. BTE Bharatpur Junction 02:23 02:25 2m 3 418.7 2 WCR
11. HAN Hindaun City 03:18 03:20 2m 1 493.6 2 WCR
12. GGC Gangapur City 03:58 04:00 2m 2 537.9 2 WCR
13. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 04:43 04:45 2m 2 601.6 2 WCR
14. KOTA Kota Junction 06:10 06:15 5m 2 709.5 2 WCR
15. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 07:15 07:17 2m 1 781.8 2 WCR
16. BWM Bhawani Mandi 07:38 07:40 2m 1 809.9 2 WCR
17. RTM Ratlam Junction 10:45 10:55 10m 4 976.2 2 WR
18. BRC Vadodara Junction 15:02 15:12 10m 2 1236.9 2 WR
19. BH Bharuch Junction 16:06 16:08 2m 4 1307.4 2 WR
20. ST Surat 17:10 17:15 5m 2 1366.6 2 WR
21. NVS Navsari 17:35 17:37 2m 2 1396.4 2 WR
22. BL Valsad 18:21 18:23 2m 3 1435.5 2 WR
23. VAPI Vapi 19:05 19:07 2m 2 1461.8 2 WR
24. BOR Boisar 20:12 20:14 2m 3 1532.0 2 WR
25. BVI Borivali 21:12 21:15 3m 8 1600.3 2 WR
26. BDTS Bandra Terminus 22:00 - 1 1618.7 2 WR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 21:39 IST
22918 / Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (हरिद्वार - मुंबई बांद्रा (ट.) सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Haridwar Junction and Bandra Terminus. The train leaves from Haridwar Junction on at 18:30 hrs and reaches Bandra Terminus at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Haridwar Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Bandra Terminus. It takes 27 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1619 kilometers.

The return train is 22917.
Loading...