ADTL / Adhartal
अधारताल

Adhartal (अधारताल), station code ADTL, is a railway station in Jabalpur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Adhartal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Adhartal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Adhartal (ADTL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 00:03 00:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 01:00 01:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 06:48 06:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51701 Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle P... Pass WCR 07:31 07:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 10:22 10:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Adhartal Inte... SF WCR 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 15:01 15:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Habibganj Inte... SF WCR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR 18:51 18:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51702 Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle P... Pass WCR 19:42 19:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 20:26 20:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Adhartal by train, get complete information about ADTL / Adhartal station, nearest airport to Adhartal. Complete list of trains to and from Adhartal

Loading...
Adhartal