MNZ / Manani

Manani (मनानी), station code MNZ, is a railway station in Saharanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manani.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manani (MNZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 07:18 07:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:00 09:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 12:10 12:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 13:39 13:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 15:47 15:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51908 Saharanpur - Shamli Passe... Pass NCR 16:45 16:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 17:20 17:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 18:38 18:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51907 Shamli - Saharanpur Passe... Pass NCR 20:13 20:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manani by train, get complete information about MNZ / Manani station, nearest airport to Manani. Complete list of trains to and from Manani

Loading...