TPZ / Tapri Junction
टपरी जंक्शन

Tapri Junction (टपरी जंक्शन), station code TPZ, is a railway station in Saharanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tapri Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Tapri Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tapri Junction (TPZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 03:27 03:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 04:37 04:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 05:07 05:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Farukhnagar ... Exp NR 06:27 06:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 07:06 07:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54541 Meerut City - Ambala Cant... Pass NR 07:54 07:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan ... Spec NR 07:54 07:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan ... JShtb NR 07:54 07:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 08:07 08:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 08:13 08:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 08:27 08:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:47 08:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 10:01 10:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 10:22 10:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 10:51 10:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 11:19 11:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 12:22 12:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 12:32 12:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 13:27 13:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 13:52 13:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 14:06 14:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 14:06 14:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 15:59 16:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51908 Saharanpur - Shamli Passe... Pass NCR 16:32 16:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 17:32 17:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 18:08 18:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12055 New Delhi - Dehradun Jan ... JShtb NR 18:12 18:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02055 New Delhi - Dehradun Jan ... Spec NR 18:12 18:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 18:26 18:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 18:35 18:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 18:47 18:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54542 Ambala Cantt - Meerut Cit... Pass NR 19:47 19:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 20:12 20:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 20:12 20:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51907 Shamli - Saharanpur Passe... Pass NCR 20:25 20:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur ... Exp NR 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 21:10 21:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 21:26 21:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR 21:57 21:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 23:00 23:13 13m 1
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 23:35 23:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tapri Junction by train, get complete information about TPZ / Tapri Junction station, nearest airport to Tapri Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Tapri Junction

Loading...
Tapri Junction