RPMN / Rampur Maniharan
रामपुर मनिहारान

Rampur Maniharan (रामपुर मनिहारान), station code RPMN, is a railway station in Saharanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rampur Maniharan.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rampur Maniharan (RPMN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 03:48 03:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Farukhnagar ... Exp NR 06:48 06:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 07:18 07:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 07:32 07:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:15 09:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 09:54 09:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 11:56 11:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 13:53 13:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 15:32 15:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51908 Saharanpur - Shamli Passe... Pass NCR 17:00 17:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 17:05 17:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 18:52 18:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51907 Shamli - Saharanpur Passe... Pass NCR 19:57 19:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur ... Exp NR 20:27 20:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 21:34 21:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 22:12 22:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rampur Maniharan by train, get complete information about RPMN / Rampur Maniharan station, nearest airport to Rampur Maniharan. Complete list of trains to and from Rampur Maniharan

Loading...
Rampur Maniharan