NNX / Nanauta
नानौता

Nanauta (नानौता), station code NNX, is a railway station in Saharanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nanauta.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nanauta (NNX)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 04:02 04:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 07:47 07:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:32 09:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 09:37 09:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... EMU NR 11:40 11:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... EMU NR 14:09 14:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 15:15 15:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 16:46 16:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51908 Saharanpur - Shamli Passe... Pass NCR 17:26 17:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 19:07 19:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51907 Shamli - Saharanpur Passe... Pass NCR 19:40 19:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 21:58 21:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nanauta by train, get complete information about NNX / Nanauta station, nearest airport to Nanauta. Complete list of trains to and from Nanauta

Loading...