NRLR / Norla Road
नोरला रोड

Norla Road (नोरला रोड), station code NRLR, is a railway station in Kalahandi district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sambalpur Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Norla Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Norla Road (NRLR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 01:06 01:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 01:14 01:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 02:16 02:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 02:28 02:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
58529 Durg Visakhapatnam Passen... Pass ECoR 02:50 02:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
58208 Junagarh Road - Raipur Pa... Pass SECR 03:25 03:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:25 04:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
58530 Visakhapatnam-Durg Passen... Pass ECoR 04:48 04:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 10:11 10:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
18301 Sambalpur - Rayagada Inte... Exp ECoR 10:20 10:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
18452-Slip Puri - Rayagada Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 10:20 10:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
58302 Koraput - Sambalpur Passe... Pass ECoR 10:43 10:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
58528 Visakhapatnam-Raipur Pass... Pass ECoR 11:02 11:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 11:36 11:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR 11:50 11:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 12:04 12:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
58301 Sambalpur - Koraput Passe... Pass ECoR 12:23 12:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
58303 Sambalpur - Junagarh Road... Pass ECoR 12:32 12:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
18006 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
18005 Koraput (Samaleshwari) Ex... Exp SER 13:04 13:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
18302 Rayagada - Sambalpur Inte... Exp ECoR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
18302-Slip Rayagada - Puri Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 16:50 16:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 20:36 20:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 20:36 20:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 20:36 20:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
58207 Raipur - Junagarh Road Pa... Pass SECR 20:46 20:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 21:08 21:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Norla Road by train, get complete information about NRLR / Norla Road station, nearest airport to Norla Road. Complete list of trains to and from Norla Road

Loading...