NVRD / Navade Road
नवाडे रोड

Navade Road (नवाडे रोड), station code NVRD, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Navade Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Navade Road have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Navade Road (NVRD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger... Pass CR 04:56 04:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 06:51 06:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 07:05 07:06 1m 4
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU EMU WR 08:32 08:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61016 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 08:36 08:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
69165 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR 09:31 09:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU EMU CR 09:50 09:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU EMU CR 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
61019 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 11:44 11:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 12:31 12:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU... EMU WR 13:27 13:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
61020 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 14:59 15:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 16:41 16:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU EMU WR 18:06 18:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 18:06 18:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61015 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 19:08 19:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 19:20 19:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Navade Road by train, get complete information about NVRD / Navade Road station, nearest airport to Navade Road. Complete list of trains to and from Navade Road

Loading...