PPR / Pipar Road Junction
पिपर रोड जंक्शन

Pipar Road Junction (पिपर रोड जंक्शन), station code PPR, is a railway station in Jodhpur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pipar Road Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pipar Road Junction (PPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 00:11 00:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 02:24 02:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 04:38 04:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54826 Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 06:32 06:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 09:07 09:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 10:52 10:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24888 Barmer - Rishikesh Link E... Exp NWR 11:10 11:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express... Exp NWR 11:30 11:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 11:45 11:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24887 Rishikesh - Barmer Link E... Exp NWR 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU EMU NWR 14:36 14:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 15:35 15:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Express... Exp NWR 15:36 15:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 16:32 16:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54825 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenge... Pass NWR 19:14 19:17 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 20:56 20:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pipar Road Junction by train, get complete information about PPR / Pipar Road Junction station, nearest airport to Pipar Road Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pipar Road Junction

Loading...