Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations with COVID-19 special trains in a gradual manner. All regular trains still canceled until further order.

PTRD / Pataudi Road
पटौदी रोड

Pataudi Road (पटौदी रोड), station code PTRD, is a railway station in Gurgaon district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pataudi Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pataudi Road have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pataudi Road (PTRD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 00:13 00:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 03:33 03:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 04:10 04:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14022 Sainik Express Exp NR 04:27 04:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 05:03 05:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 05:13 05:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 05:54 05:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 05:54 05:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 05:57 05:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 06:34 06:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 07:08 07:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:34 07:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 08:02 08:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 08:43 08:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02915 Ashram Express Covid-19 S... Spec WR 08:43 08:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 08:51 08:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 09:35 09:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 10:04 10:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 11:03 11:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 11:39 11:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:53 12:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:53 12:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 13:07 13:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:13 13:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:13 13:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 13:39 13:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 15:24 15:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 16:29 16:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02916 Ashram Express Covid-19 S... Spec WR 16:29 16:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 17:27 17:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 18:04 18:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 19:11 19:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 19:11 19:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:54 19:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 20:01 20:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 20:53 20:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 21:48 21:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 22:42 22:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14021 Sainik Express Exp NR 23:21 23:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 23:39 23:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pataudi Road by train, get complete information about PTRD / Pataudi Road station, nearest airport to Pataudi Road. Complete list of trains to and from Pataudi Road

Loading...
Pataudi Road