SELU / Selu
सेलु

Selu (सेलु), station code SELU, is a railway station in Parbhani district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Selu.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Selu have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Selu (SELU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 00:04 00:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 00:44 00:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 01:10 01:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 01:21 01:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 01:26 01:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 02:04 02:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 02:09 02:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 02:09 02:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 02:09 02:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17619 Aurangabad-Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 02:30 02:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 03:29 03:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 03:46 03:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 04:41 04:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 05:34 05:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 06:04 06:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 06:47 06:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded S... SF SCR 07:14 07:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 07:17 07:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07065 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Aura... Exp SCR 09:44 09:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passeng... Pass SCR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 10:09 10:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 10:44 10:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 11:09 11:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 11:54 11:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 13:09 13:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17620 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Aura... Exp SCR 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 15:28 15:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 17:49 17:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 18:50 18:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07066 Aurangabad - Hazur Sahib ... Exp SCR 19:26 19:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 19:51 19:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR 19:59 20:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 21:01 21:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR 21:24 21:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... SF SCR 23:04 23:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 23:09 23:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Selu by train, get complete information about SELU / Selu station, nearest airport to Selu. Complete list of trains to and from Selu

Loading...