51421 / Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Pune Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 14:25 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:40 +1 night (Nizamabad)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (51421) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 14:25 - 5 0.0 1 CR
2. HDP Hadapsar 14:36 14:37 1m 1 5.8 1 CR
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 14:43 14:44 1m 2 10.8 1 CR
4. LONI Loni 14:51 14:52 1m 2 16.4 1 CR
5. URI Uruli 15:04 15:05 1m 2 28.8 1 CR
6. YT Yevat 15:18 15:19 1m 2 41.3 1 CR
7. KTT Khutbav 15:24 15:25 1m 2 47.6 1 CR
8. KDG Kedgaon 15:31 15:32 1m 2 54.0 1 CR
9. KDTN Kadethan 15:38 15:39 1m 2 58.9 1 CR
10. PAA Patas 15:47 15:48 1m 2 64.0 1 CR
11. DD Daund Junction 16:10 16:25 15m 3 75.4 1 CR
12. KSTH Kashti 16:39 16:40 1m 1 86.4 1 CR
13. SGND Shrigonda Road 16:54 16:55 1m 1 96.4 1 CR
14. BWD Belwandi 17:09 17:10 1m 1 110.5 1 CR
15. VPR Visapur 17:29 17:30 1m 1 124.6 1 CR
16. RNJD Ranjangaon Road 17:42 17:43 1m 1 131.0 1 CR
17. SRL Sarola 17:58 17:59 1m 1 141.0 1 CR
18. AKR Akolner 18:07 18:08 1m 1 146.8 1 CR
19. ANG Ahmednagar 18:27 18:30 3m 1 159.5 1 CR
20. VL Vilad 18:49 18:50 1m 1 175.3 1 CR
21. VBR Vambori 19:04 19:05 1m 1 186.9 1 CR
22. RRI Rahuri 19:17 19:18 1m - 200.1 1 CR
23. PDGN Padhegaon 19:32 19:33 1m 1 214.4 1 CR
24. NPW Nipani Vadgaon 19:40 19:41 1m - 220.3 1 CR
25. BAP Belapur 19:59 20:00 1m 1 226.8 1 CR
26. CIT Chitali 20:15 20:16 1m 1 238.7 1 CR
27. PB Puntamba Junction 20:25 20:26 1m 1 246.8 1 CR
28. KNGN Kanhegaon 20:35 20:36 1m 1 255.7 1 CR
29. KPG Kopargaon 21:14 21:15 1m - 271.0 1 CR
30. YL Yeola 21:29 21:30 1m - 284.7 1 CR
31. MMR Manmad Junction 22:45 22:50 5m 5 313.3 1 CR
32. ANK Ankai 23:17 23:20 3m 1 326.7 1 CR
33. NSL Nagarsol 23:24 23:25 1m - 336.2 1 SCR
34. TR Tarur 23:35 23:36 1m 1 342.4 1 SCR
35. RGO Rotegaon 23:46 23:47 1m - 364.3 1 SCR
36. PSD Parsoda 23:56 23:57 1m 1 376.6 1 SCR
37. KAJG Karanjgaon 00:01 00:02 1m 1 381.8 2 SCR
38. LSR Lasur 00:14 00:15 1m - 391.3 2 SCR
39. POZ Potul 00:24 00:25 1m 1 403.1 2 SCR
40. DLB Daulatabad 00:34 00:35 1m 1 412.4 2 SCR
41. AWB Aurangabad 00:50 00:55 5m 3 425.0 2 SCR
42. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt 01:09 01:10 1m 1 431.2 2 SCR
43. CTH Chikalthan 01:14 01:15 1m 1 434.9 2 SCR
44. KMV Karmad 01:29 01:30 1m - 449.2 2 SCR
45. BDU Badnapur 01:44 01:45 1m - 468.6 2 SCR
46. J Jalna 01:58 02:00 2m - 487.7 2 SCR
47. SVD Sarwari 02:09 02:10 1m 1 497.2 2 SCR
48. KODI Kodi 02:19 02:20 1m 1 507.3 2 SCR
49. RNE Ranjani 02:29 02:30 1m 1 518.4 2 SCR
50. PDG Paradgaon 02:34 02:35 1m 1 524.8 2 SCR
51. PTU Partur 02:49 02:50 1m - 532.4 2 SCR
52. UPR Usmanpur 02:59 03:00 1m 1 541.4 2 SCR
53. SCO Satuna 03:09 03:10 1m 1 550.3 2 SCR
54. SELU Selu 03:19 03:20 1m 1 559.7 2 SCR
55. DGPP Dhengli Pimpalgaon 03:29 03:30 1m 1 569.0 2 SCR
56. MVO Manwath Road 03:39 03:40 1m - 574.6 2 SCR
57. DAV Devalgaon Avchar 03:49 03:50 1m 1 583.8 2 SCR
58. PG Pergaon 03:59 04:00 1m 1 589.8 2 SCR
59. PBN Parbhani Junction 04:28 04:30 2m 1 602.2 2 SCR
60. PIZ Pingli 04:39 04:40 1m 1 612.0 2 SCR
61. MQL Mirkhal 04:49 04:50 1m 1 618.3 2 SCR
62. PAU Purna Junction 05:35 05:40 5m - 630.6 2 SCR
63. CRU Chudawa 05:59 06:00 1m 1 640.3 2 SCR
64. LBG Limbgaon 06:14 06:15 1m 1 649.8 2 SCR
65. WNG Wanegaon 06:21 06:22 1m 1 654.6 2 SCR
66. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 06:58 07:00 2m 2 661.0 2 SCR
67. PARD Pathrad 07:19 07:20 1m 1 671.0 2 SCR
68. MGC Mugat 07:44 07:45 1m 1 674.2 2 SCR
69. MUE Mudkhed Junction 08:13 08:15 2m - 683.4 2 SCR
70. SVN Sivungaon 08:24 08:25 1m 1 689.5 2 SCR
71. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 08:31 08:32 1m 1 695.3 2 SCR
72. UMRI Umri 08:44 08:45 1m 1 703.1 2 SCR
73. BLSA Bolsa 08:57 08:58 1m 1 711.5 2 SCR
74. KEK Karkheli 09:09 09:10 1m 1 718.9 2 SCR
75. SQE Samarala Halt 09:14 09:15 1m 1 726.1 2 SCR
76. DAB Dharmabad 09:29 09:30 1m - 732.5 2 SCR
77. BSX Basar 09:48 09:49 1m 1 742.4 2 SCR
78. FKB Fakrabad 09:56 09:57 1m 1 750.0 2 SCR
79. NVT Navipet 10:06 10:07 1m - 756.9 2 SCR
80. JKM Jankampet Junction 10:16 10:17 1m 1 765.4 2 SCR
81. NZB Nizamabad 10:40 - 3 771.7 2 SCR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:16 IST
51421 / Pune - Nizamabad Passenger (पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Nizamabad. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 14:25 hrs and reaches Nizamabad at 10:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 79 railway station and terminates at Nizamabad. It takes 20 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 772 kilometers.

The return train is 51422.
Loading...