SIC / Sonik
सोनिक

Sonik (सोनिक), station code SIC, is a railway station in Unnao district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sonik.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sonik have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sonik (SIC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64201 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... EMU NR 05:06 05:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64202 Kanpur Anwarganj - Luckno... EMU NR 05:33 05:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55325 Lucknow Junction - Kasgan... Pass NER 05:44 05:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64251 Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU... EMU NR 06:28 06:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64260 Panki Dham - Kanpur - Luc... EMU NR 07:02 07:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64204 Kanpur Central - Lucknow ... EMU NR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
64203 Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Cent... EMU NR 08:16 08:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64235 Barabanki - Kanpur Centra... EMU NR 08:56 08:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64206 Kanpur Central - Lucknow ... EMU NR 09:42 09:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Passenge... Pass NCR 10:03 10:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64205 Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Cent... EMU NR 10:30 10:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64208 Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU... EMU NR 11:22 11:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64207 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... EMU NR 12:14 12:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64210 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU EMU NR 12:27 12:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64212 Kanpur Central - Lucknow ... EMU NR 14:37 14:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64209 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... EMU NR 15:10 15:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64253 Aishbagh - Kalianpur MEMU... EMU NR 16:14 16:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64252 Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU... EMU NR 16:52 16:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64211 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 16:57 16:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51814 Lucknow - Jhansi Passenge... Pass NCR 17:57 17:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64214 Kalianpur - Lucknow Jn. M... EMU NR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64236 Kanpur Central - Barabank... EMU NR 19:22 19:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64255 Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalian... EMU NR 19:38 19:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64213 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU EMU NR 21:19 21:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64216 Kalianpur - Kanpur - Luck... EMU NR 22:07 22:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64254 Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU... EMU NR 22:46 22:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64257 Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwa... EMU NR 23:09 23:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 23:10 23:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sonik by train, get complete information about SIC / Sonik station, nearest airport to Sonik. Complete list of trains to and from Sonik

Loading...