SNGR / Singanapur
सिंगणापूर

Singanapur (सिंगणापूर), station code SNGR, is a railway station in Ahmednagar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Singanapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Singanapur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Singanapur (SNGR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad... Pass SCR 05:29 05:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passeng... Pass SCR 08:16 08:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 08:19 08:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath P... Pass SCR 10:39 10:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57540 Parli Vaijnath - Akola Pa... Pass SCR 14:13 14:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Pa... Pass CR 17:09 17:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57522 Purna - Parli Vaijnath Pa... Pass SCR 17:14 17:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Pa... Pass CR 18:29 18:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passeng... Pass SCR 18:47 18:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 19:34 19:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass SCR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57521 Parli Vaijnath - Purna Pa... Pass SCR 21:44 21:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Singanapur by train, get complete information about SNGR / Singanapur station, nearest airport to Singanapur. Complete list of trains to and from Singanapur

Loading...
Singanapur