BHHZ / Behta Hajipur
बेहटा हाजीपुर

Behta Hajipur (बेहटा हाजीपुर), station code BHHZ, is a railway station in Ghaziabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Behta Hajipur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Behta Hajipur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Behta Hajipur (BHHZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 03:50 03:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 04:26 04:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 05:42 05:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 05:49 05:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 07:36 07:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 08:07 08:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 08:28 08:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:28 09:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 10:25 10:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 11:42 11:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 12:28 12:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 13:11 13:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:01 15:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR 15:56 15:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 17:48 17:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 18:31 18:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR 19:00 19:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 20:26 20:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 20:43 20:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 21:26 21:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 23:19 23:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 23:39 23:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Behta Hajipur by train, get complete information about BHHZ / Behta Hajipur station, nearest airport to Behta Hajipur. Complete list of trains to and from Behta Hajipur

Loading...
Behta Hajipur