NTG / Nusratabad Kharkhari
नुसरताबाद खरखरी

Nusratabad Kharkhari (नुसरताबाद खरखरी), station code NTG, is a railway station in Ghaziabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nusratabad Kharkhari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nusratabad Kharkhari have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nusratabad Kharkhari (NTG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01620 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 03:35 03:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 04:41 04:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04019 Delhi - Shamli MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 05:10 05:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 05:29 05:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01619 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 06:05 06:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 06:39 06:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi Shahda... Exp NR 07:31 07:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 08:16 08:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 08:32 08:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:15 09:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04020 Shamli - Delhi MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 12:10 12:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 12:16 12:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 13:35 13:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04023 Delhi - Qasimpur Kheri DE... DEMU NR 16:09 16:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR 16:11 16:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 19:40 19:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 20:10 20:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04024 Qasimpur Kheri - Delhi DE... DEMU NR 20:12 20:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 20:41 20:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04999 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 21:37 21:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 21:42 21:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 22:58 22:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 23:55 23:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nusratabad Kharkhari by train, get complete information about NTG / Nusratabad Kharkhari station, nearest airport to Nusratabad Kharkhari. Complete list of trains to and from Nusratabad Kharkhari

Loading...
Nusratabad Kharkhari