BRBL / Birahalli
बीरहल्ली

Birahalli (बीरहल्ली), station code BRBL, is a railway station in Mandya district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mysore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Birahalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Birahalli (BRBL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
56267 Arsikere Mysuru Passenger... Pass SWR 07:10 07:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
56268 Mysuru Arsikere Passenger... Pass SWR 07:10 07:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
56266 Mysuru Arsikere Passenger... Pass SWR 07:54 07:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
56216 Mysuru - Yesvantpur Passe... Pass SWR 09:11 09:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
56270 Mysuru Shivamogga Passeng... Pass SWR 11:24 11:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
56275 Talguppa - Mysuru Passeng... Pass SWR 12:32 12:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
56269 Shivamogga Mysuru Passeng... Pass SWR 14:32 14:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
56276 Mysuru Talguppa Passenger... Pass SWR 15:26 15:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
56215 Yeshvantapur - Mysuru Pas... Pass SWR 17:49 17:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56265 Arsikere Mysuru Passenger... Pass SWR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Birahalli by train, get complete information about BRBL / Birahalli station, nearest airport to Birahalli. Complete list of trains to and from Birahalli

Loading...
Birahalli