IBL / Indrabil
इन्द्रबिल

Indrabil (इन्द्रबिल), station code IBL, is a railway station in Purulia district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Adra Division of the South Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Indrabil.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Indrabil (IBL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
08673 Bankura - Adra MEMU Speci... MEMU SER 04:30 04:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
68081 Bankura Adra MEMU MEMU SER 04:34 04:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
18004 Rani Shiromoni Express... Exp SER 04:47 04:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
58011 Howrah - Chakradharpur Fa... Pass SER 04:55 04:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
58013 Howrah - Bokaro Steel Cit... Pass SER 04:55 04:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
68083 Bishnupur - Adra MEMU... MEMU SER 06:15 06:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
68102 Adra - Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 07:16 07:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
68085 Kharagpur - Ranchi MEMU... MEMU SER 07:23 07:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
08686 Adra - Kharagpur MEMU Spe... MEMU SER 07:24 07:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
68087 Bishnupur - Dhanbad MEMU... MEMU SER 07:58 07:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
08677 Bishnupur - Dhanbad MEMU ... MEMU SER 08:07 08:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
68090 Adra-Midnapore MEMU MEMU SER 08:35 08:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
68043 Kharagpur - Asansol MEMU... MEMU SER 09:01 09:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
68104 Gomoh - Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 09:56 09:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
18035 Kharagpur - Hatia Express... Exp SER 12:14 12:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
68089 Midnapore-Adra MEMU MEMU SER 13:53 13:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
18036 Hatia - Kharagpur Express... Exp SER 14:46 14:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
08678 Dhanbad - Bankura MEMU Sp... MEMU SER 17:14 17:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
68088 Dhanbad - Bankura MEMU... MEMU SER 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
68103 Kharagpur - Gomoh MEMU... MEMU SER 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
68098 Adra-Garhbeta MEMU MEMU SER 17:50 17:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
08684 Adra - Garhbeta MEMU Spec... MEMU SER 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
68044 Asansol - Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 18:46 18:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
68086 Ranchi - Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 19:42 19:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
08685 Kharagpur - Adra MEMU Spe... MEMU SER 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
08676 Adra - Bishnupur MEMU Spe... MEMU SER 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
68084 Adra - Bishnupur MEMU... MEMU SER 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
68101 Kharagpur - Adra MEMU... MEMU SER 20:49 20:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
68082 Adra - Bishnupur MEMU... MEMU SER 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
68097 Garbeta Adra MEMU MEMU SER 21:44 21:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
08683 Garhbeta - Adra MEMU Spec... MEMU SER 22:03 22:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
58012 Chakradharpur - Howrah Fa... Pass SER 22:46 22:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
58014 Bokaro Steel City - Howra... Pass SER 22:46 22:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
18003 Rani Shiromoni Express... Exp SER 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Indrabil by train, get complete information about IBL / Indrabil station, nearest airport to Indrabil. Complete list of trains to and from Indrabil

Loading...
Indrabil