PNKD / Panki Dham
पनकी धाम

Panki Dham (पनकी धाम), station code PNKD, is a railway station in Kanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Panki Dham.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Panki Dham have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Panki Dham (PNKD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12451 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR 00:03 00:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02451 Shram Shakti Special Spec NCR 00:13 00:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14114 Link Express (Sangam slip... Exp NCR 03:32 03:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 03:32 03:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64163 Kanpur Central - Panki Dh... MEMU NCR 05:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02452 Shram Shakti Special Spec NCR 05:09 05:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12452 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR 05:40 05:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64260 Panki Dham - Kanpur - Luc... MEMU NR - 06:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
64153 Kanpur Central - Etawah M... MEMU NCR 06:54 06:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64590 Phaphund - Kanpur Central... MEMU NCR 07:28 07:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02419 Gomti SF Special Spec NR 07:50 07:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12419 Lucknow - New Delhi Gomti... SF NR 07:58 08:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 09:00 09:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64162 Phaphund - Kanpur Central... MEMU NCR 09:27 09:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12180 Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. I... SF NCR 09:34 09:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02180 Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn In... Spec NCR 10:05 10:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 11:56 11:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 11:56 11:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 11:56 11:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64588 Tundla - Kanpur Central M... MEMU NCR 12:17 12:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 12:57 12:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 13:05 13:07 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64587 Kanpur Central - Tundla M... MEMU NCR 14:24 14:33 9m 2
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 14:30 14:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02179 Lucknow Jn - Agra Fort In... Spec NCR 17:43 17:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12179 Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort I... SF NCR 17:45 17:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64159 Kanpur Central - Phaphund... MEMU NCR 18:28 18:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64156 Etawah - Kanpur Central M... MEMU NCR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12420 New Delhi - Lucknow Gomti... SF NR 19:20 19:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02420 Gomti SF Special Spec NR 19:20 19:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64589 Kanpur Central - Phaphund... MEMU NCR 19:29 19:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 21:43 21:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14163-Slip Link Express (Sangam Slip... Exp NCR 21:43 21:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Panki Dham by train, get complete information about PNKD / Panki Dham station, nearest airport to Panki Dham. Complete list of trains to and from Panki Dham

Loading...
Panki Dham