UJA / Unjha
ऊंझा

Unjha (ऊंझा), station code UJA, is a railway station in Mehsana district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ahmedabad Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Unjha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Unjha (UJA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 00:30 00:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 01:50 01:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 01:54 01:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 02:20 02:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 03:35 03:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09524 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Okh... SF WR 03:45 03:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 04:25 04:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 06:34 06:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79438 Abu Road-Mahesana DEMU... DEMU WR 07:19 07:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR 09:05 09:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19411 Sabarmati - Ajmer InterCi... Exp WR 10:49 10:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19717 Sabarmati BG - Daulatpur ... Exp NWR 11:03 11:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 11:25 11:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 12:30 12:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 12:48 12:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 12:52 12:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp NWR 13:15 13:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Interci... Exp WR 13:19 13:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79437 Mahesana - Abu Road DEMU... DEMU WR 17:35 17:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
54803 Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passeng... Pass NWR 18:52 18:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 19:21 19:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09523 Okha - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 19:40 19:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 19:52 19:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 21:00 21:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 22:22 22:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 23:09 23:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Unjha by train, get complete information about UJA / Unjha station, nearest airport to Unjha. Complete list of trains to and from Unjha

Loading...
Unjha