82903 / Habibganj - Rewa Suvidha Special
हबीबगंज - रीवा सुविधा विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 82903/Habibganj - Rewa Suvidha Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Habibganj
.
Departs @ 23:30 (Habibganj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:30 +1 night (Rewa)
SMTWTFS

Habibganj - Rewa Suvidha Special (82903) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HBJ Habibganj 23:30 - - 0.0 1 WCR
2. BPL Bhopal Junction 23:45 23:50 5m - 6.2 1 WCR
3. BHS Vidisha 00:30 00:32 2m 1 59.6 2 WCR
4. BINA Bina Junction 01:50 01:55 5m - 144.9 2 WCR
5. SGO Saugor 03:10 03:12 2m - 219.5 2 WCR
6. DMO Damoh 04:15 04:17 2m - 296.5 2 WCR
7. KMZ Katni Murwara 06:00 06:10 10m - 405.7 2 WCR
8. KTE Katni Junction 06:40 06:45 5m - 407.4 2 WCR
9. MYR Maihar 07:38 07:40 2m - 470.3 2 WCR
10. STA Satna Junction 08:20 08:30 10m - 505.8 2 WCR
11. REWA Rewa 09:30 - 1 555.0 2 WCR
Last Updated: 29-Sep-19 19:39 IST
82903 / Habibganj - Rewa Suvidha Special (हबीबगंज - रीवा सुविधा विशेष) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Habibganj and Rewa. The train leaves from Habibganj on at 23:30 hrs and reaches Rewa at 09:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Habibganj, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Rewa. It takes 10 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 555 kilometers.

The return train is 02186.
Loading...