09721 / Jaipur - Udaipur City SF Fare Special
जयपुर - उदयपुर सिटी सुपरफास्ट विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 09721/Jaipur - Udaipur City SF Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:30 (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at Udaipur City

Jaipur - Udaipur City SF Fare Special (09721) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JP Jaipur Junction 06:15 - 2A 0.0 1 NWR
2. FL Phulera Junction 06:55 06:57 2m 3,4 54.6 1 NWR
3. KSG Kishangarh 07:36 07:38 2m 2 109.4 1 NWR
4. AII Ajmer Junction 08:20 08:25 5m 3 134.7 1 NWR
5. NSD Nasirabad 08:47 08:49 2m 1 157.8 1 NWR
6. BJNR Bijainagar 09:19 09:21 2m 1 199.6 1 NWR
7. BHL Bhilwara 10:17 10:19 2m 1 266.6 1 NWR
8. CNA Chanderiya 11:10 11:12 2m 1 313.1 1 WR
9. KIN Kapasan 11:51 11:52 1m 1 349.8 1 NWR
10. MVJ Mavli Junction 12:20 12:22 2m 1 386.0 1 NWR
11. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 13:11 13:13 2m 1 424.3 1 NWR
12. UDZ Udaipur City 13:30 - 1 428.5 1 NWR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 11:48 IST

Coach detail

09721 / Jaipur - Udaipur City SF Fare Special (जयपुर - उदयपुर सिटी सुपरफास्ट विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Udaipur City. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Udaipur City at 13:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Udaipur City. It takes 7 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 429 kilometers.

The return train is 09722.
Loading...