11002 / Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express
पंढरपुर - साईनगर शिर्डी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11002/Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pandharpur
.
Departs @ 13:00 (Pandharpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Sainagar Shirdi)
SMTWTFS

Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (11002) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PVR Pandharpur 13:00 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. MLB Modnimb 13:24 13:25 1m 1 30.7 1 CR
3. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 13:55 14:20 25m 2,4 53.0 1 CR
4. KEM Kem 14:39 14:40 1m 1 71.3 1 CR
5. JEUR Jeur 14:59 15:00 1m 1 87.3 1 CR
6. PRWD Parewadi 15:24 15:25 1m 1 112.5 1 CR
7. BGVN Bhigwan 15:49 15:50 1m 1 133.2 1 CR
8. DD Daund Junction 16:05 16:10 5m 2,3 161.1 1 CR
9. ANG Ahmednagar 17:31 17:33 2m 2 245.1 1 CR
10. BAP Belapur 18:39 18:40 1m 1 312.4 1 CR
11. PB Puntamba Junction 19:10 19:25 15m 1 332.4 1 CR
12. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 20:25 - 1 349.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Jul-19 09:09 IST
Reversals
KWV/Kurduvadi Junction
PB/Puntamba Junction

11002 / Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi Express (पंढरपुर - साईनगर शिर्डी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pandharpur and Sainagar Shirdi. The train leaves from Pandharpur on at 13:00 hrs and reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pandharpur, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Sainagar Shirdi. It takes 7 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 349 kilometers.

The return train is 11001.
Loading...