12463-Slip / Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip
राजस्थान संपर्क क्रांति - स्लिप

The following table shows the schedule of 12463-Slip/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Delhi Sarai Rohilla
.
Departs @ 22:25 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:30 +1 night (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip (12463-Slip) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 22:25 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 22:40 22:42 2m 1 9.7 1 NR
3. AWR Alwar Junction 00:46 00:49 3m 2 152.5 2 NWR
4. JP Jaipur Junction 03:05 03:15 10m 4 303.6 2 NWR
5. MKN Makrana Junction 05:01 05:04 3m 1 423.0 2 NWR
6. DNA Degana Junction 05:47 05:50 3m 1 466.8 2 NWR
7. MTD Merta Road Junction 06:28 06:45 17m 1 510.7 2 NWR
8. NGO Nagaur 07:31 07:36 5m 1 567.8 2 NWR
9. NOK Nokha 08:43 08:45 2m 1 619.4 2 NWR
10. BKN Bikaner Junction 10:30 - 3 683.6 2 NWR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 21:28 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
MTD/Merta Road Junction

12463-Slip / Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip (राजस्थान संपर्क क्रांति - स्लिप) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Bikaner Junction. The train leaves from Delhi Sarai Rohilla on at 22:25 hrs and reaches Bikaner Junction at 10:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Delhi Sarai Rohilla, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Bikaner Junction. It takes 12 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 684 kilometers.

The return train is 22464.
Loading...