22464 / Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip
राजस्थान संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस स्लिप

The following table shows the schedule of 22464/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bikaner Junction
.
Departs @ 17:05 (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:40 +1 night (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Slip (22464) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 17:05 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. NOK Nokha 17:51 17:53 2m 1 64.2 1 NWR
3. NGO Nagaur 18:48 18:53 5m 1 115.8 1 NWR
4. MTD Merta Road Junction 20:15 20:50 35m - 172.8 1 NWR
5. DNA Degana Junction 21:21 21:23 2m 1 216.8 1 NWR
6. MKN Makrana Junction 21:58 22:01 3m 1 260.5 1 NWR
7. JP Jaipur Junction 00:15 00:25 10m 1 380.0 2 NWR
8. AWR Alwar Junction 02:14 02:17 3m 1 531.1 2 NWR
9. DEC Delhi Cantonment 05:08 05:10 2m 3 673.9 2 NR
10. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 05:40 - 3 683.6 2 NR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:02 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
MTD/Merta Road Junction

22464 / Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (राजस्थान संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस) leaves from Bikaner Junction on every Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday at 17:05 hrs and reaches Delhi Sarai Rohilla on next day at 05:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bikaner Junction, crosses eight railway station and terminates at Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The train run in reverse direction from Merta Road Junction. It takes 12 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 685 kilometers.

Attached to 12464 at Merta Road Jn and run together between Merta Road and Delhi Sarai. The return train is 12463-Slip

Loading...