15033 / Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express
हरिद्वार - रामनगर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 15033/Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Haridwar Junction
.
Departs @ 18:45 (Haridwar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:35 (Ramnagar)
SMTWTFS

Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express (15033) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HW Haridwar Junction 18:45 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. LRJ Laksar Junction 19:26 19:28 2m - 27.1 1 NR
3. NBD Najibabad Junction 20:05 20:07 2m 1 68.7 1 NR
4. MB Moradabad Junction 21:42 21:50 8m - 167.5 1 NR
5. PLS Pipalsana 22:17 22:19 2m 1 186.7 1 NER
6. RHN Roshanpur 22:30 22:31 1m - 196.6 1 NER
7. KPV Kashipur Junction 23:00 23:05 5m 1 217.4 1 NER
8. RMR Ramnagar 23:35 - 1 244.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 12:47 IST
15033 / Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express (हरिद्वार - रामनगर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Haridwar Junction and Ramnagar. The train leaves from Haridwar Junction on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Ramnagar at 23:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Haridwar Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Ramnagar. It takes 4 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 244 kilometers.

The return train is 15034.
Loading...