15034 / Ramnagar - Haridwar Intercity Express
रामनगर - हरिद्वार इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

Today Departure from Ramnagar is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 15034/Ramnagar - Haridwar Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ramnagar
.
Departs @ 08:25 (Ramnagar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:05 (Haridwar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ramnagar - Haridwar Intercity Express (15034) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RMR Ramnagar 08:25 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. KPV Kashipur Junction 08:48 08:53 5m 3 27.0 1 NER
3. RHN Roshanpur 09:19 09:20 1m - 47.7 1 NER
4. PLS Pipalsana 09:36 09:38 2m 1 57.7 1 NER
5. MB Moradabad Junction 10:30 10:38 8m - 76.8 1 NR
6. NBD Najibabad Junction 11:57 12:00 3m 2 175.7 1 NR
7. LRJ Laksar Junction 12:45 12:48 3m - 217.3 1 NR
8. HW Haridwar Junction 14:05 - - 244.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 12:47 IST
15034 / Ramnagar - Haridwar Intercity Express (रामनगर - हरिद्वार इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Ramnagar and Haridwar Junction. The train leaves from Ramnagar on at 08:25 hrs and reaches Haridwar Junction at 14:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ramnagar, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Haridwar Junction. It takes 5 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 244 kilometers.

The return train is 15033.
Loading...