17317 / Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express (via Belagavi)
हुब्बल्लि - मुंबई एलटीटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 17317/Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hubballi Junction
.
Departs @ 15:45 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:15 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express (17317) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 15:45 - 2 0.0 1 SWR
2. DWR Dharwad 16:08 16:10 2m 3 20.4 1 SWR
3. LWR Alnavar Junction 16:43 16:45 2m - 57.2 1 SWR
4. LD Londa Junction 17:29 17:30 1m - 90.8 1 SWR
5. BGM Belagavi 18:33 18:35 2m 1 142.1 1 SWR
6. GPB Ghatprabha 19:28 19:30 2m - 199.9 1 SWR
7. KUD Kudachi 20:08 20:10 2m 1 246.5 1 SWR
8. MRJ Miraj Junction 21:10 21:20 10m 3 279.4 1 CR
9. SLI Sangli 21:32 21:35 3m - 286.5 1 CR
10. KRD Karad 22:34 22:35 1m - 354.6 1 CR
11. STR Satara 23:37 23:40 3m - 413.2 1 CR
12. PUNE Pune Junction 03:00 03:05 5m 2 558.7 2 CR
13. LNL Lonavala 04:18 04:20 2m 2 622.3 2 CR
14. PNVL Panvel Junction 05:47 05:50 3m 6 678.5 2 CR
15. TNA Thane 06:33 06:35 2m 8 711.3 2 CR
16. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:15 - - 727.8 2 CR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 13:04 IST
17317 / Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express (हुब्बल्लि - मुंबई एलटीटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the South Western Railway which runs between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Hubballi Junction on at 15:45 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 07:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hubballi Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 15 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 728 kilometers.

The return train is 17318.
Loading...