51611 / Kota Bina Passenger
कोटा - बीना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51611/Kota Bina Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kota Junction
.
Departs @ 08:25 (Kota Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:05 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kota Bina Passenger (51611) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOTA Kota Junction 08:25 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. CDSL Chandresal 08:36 08:37 1m - 8.3 1 WCR
3. DXD Digod 08:43 08:45 2m 1 16.2 1 WCR
4. SKPA Shrikalyanpura 08:53 08:54 1m 1 22.2 1 WCR
5. BON Bhonra 09:01 09:02 1m - 29.5 1 WCR
6. ATH Antah 09:14 09:15 1m - 44.7 1 WCR
7. BJK Bijora 09:24 09:25 1m - 53.7 1 WCR
8. SDLK Sundlak 09:32 09:33 1m 1 59.8 1 WCR
9. BAZ Baran 09:44 09:45 1m - 66.3 1 WCR
10. CJW Chajawa 09:57 09:58 1m 1 78.7 1 WCR
11. POR Pipalda Road 10:07 10:08 1m 1 88.5 1 WCR
12. ATRU Atru 10:19 10:20 1m 1 95.5 1 WCR
13. SYL Salpura 10:39 10:40 1m 1 109.4 1 WCR
14. KOLI Kesholi 10:49 10:50 1m 1 116.7 1 WCR
15. CAG Chhabra Gugor 11:04 11:05 1m - 125.0 1 WCR
16. BLO Bhulon 11:19 11:20 1m - 136.4 1 WCR
17. MTPC Motipura Chauki 11:29 11:30 1m - 146.8 1 WCR
18. DHR Dharnaoda 11:39 11:40 1m 1 151.7 1 WCR
19. CRKR Chaurakheri 11:49 11:50 1m 1 157.7 1 WCR
20. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 12:25 12:30 5m - 164.2 1 WCR
21. MUGA Mahugara 12:43 12:45 2m - 177.1 1 WCR
22. GUNA Guna Junction 13:00 13:10 10m 2 184.6 1 WCR
23. MABN Maban 13:17 13:19 2m 1 190.9 1 WCR
24. PGA Pagara 13:27 13:29 2m 1 198.0 1 WCR
25. PIGT Pilighat 13:35 13:37 2m 1 204.4 1 WCR
26. SHDR Shadhoragaon 13:47 13:49 2m - 213.3 1 WCR
27. RIKA Ratikheda 13:57 13:59 2m - 221.5 1 WCR
28. ASKN Ashok Nagar 14:08 14:10 2m - 228.8 1 WCR
29. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 14:19 14:20 1m 1 237.8 1 WCR
30. ORR Orr 14:26 14:28 2m - 241.3 1 WCR
31. RTWS Rahatwas 14:34 14:36 2m 1 246.1 1 WCR
32. PIA Pipraigaon 14:46 14:48 2m 2 254.9 1 WCR
33. GVB Guneru Bamori 14:58 15:00 2m - 266.0 1 WCR
34. MNV Mungaoli 15:09 15:11 2m 1 274.4 1 WCR
35. KXB Kanjiya 15:20 15:22 2m 1 282.4 1 WCR
36. SRKI Semarkheri 15:30 15:32 2m 1 290.6 1 WCR
37. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 15:38 15:40 2m 1 295.7 1 WCR
38. BINA Bina Junction 17:05 - 5 303.2 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:48 IST
51611 / Kota Bina Passenger (कोटा - बीना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Kota Junction and Bina Junction. The train leaves from Kota Junction on at 08:25 hrs and reaches Bina Junction at 17:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kota Junction, crosses 36 railway station and terminates at Bina Junction. It takes 8 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 303 kilometers.

The return train is 51612.
Loading...