51612 / Bina Kota Passenger
बीना - कोटा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51612/Bina Kota Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bina Junction
.
Departs @ 10:00 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:50 (Kota Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bina Kota Passenger (51612) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BINA Bina Junction 10:00 - 6 0.0 1 WCR
2. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 10:12 10:14 2m 2 7.5 1 WCR
3. SRKI Semarkheri 10:19 10:21 2m 1 12.6 1 WCR
4. KXB Kanjiya 10:31 10:33 2m 1 20.8 1 WCR
5. MNV Mungaoli 10:38 10:40 2m 2 28.8 1 WCR
6. GVB Guneru Bamori 10:48 10:50 2m - 37.2 1 WCR
7. PIA Pipraigaon 11:00 11:02 2m 1 48.3 1 WCR
8. RTWS Rahatwas 11:08 11:10 2m 2 57.1 1 WCR
9. ORR Orr 11:15 11:17 2m - 61.9 1 WCR
10. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 11:25 11:27 2m 2 65.4 1 WCR
11. ASKN Ashok Nagar 11:38 11:40 2m - 74.4 1 WCR
12. RIKA Ratikheda 11:47 11:49 2m - 81.7 1 WCR
13. SHDR Shadhoragaon 11:54 11:56 2m - 89.9 1 WCR
14. PIGT Pilighat 12:05 12:07 2m 1 98.8 1 WCR
15. PGA Pagara 12:15 12:17 2m 1 105.2 1 WCR
16. MABN Maban 12:23 12:25 2m 1 112.4 1 WCR
17. GUNA Guna Junction 13:10 13:20 10m 1 118.6 1 WCR
18. MUGA Mahugara 13:33 13:35 2m - 126.1 1 WCR
19. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 14:15 14:20 5m - 139.0 1 WCR
20. CRKR Chaurakheri 14:29 14:30 1m 1 145.6 1 WCR
21. DHR Dharnaoda 14:38 14:39 1m 1 151.5 1 WCR
22. MTPC Motipura Chauki 14:49 14:50 1m - 156.4 1 WCR
23. BLO Bhulon 14:59 15:00 1m - 166.8 1 WCR
24. CAG Chhabra Gugor 15:15 15:20 5m - 178.2 1 WCR
25. KOLI Kesholi 15:29 15:30 1m 1 186.5 1 WCR
26. SYL Salpura 15:42 15:45 3m 1 193.8 1 WCR
27. ATRU Atru 15:59 16:00 1m 1 207.8 1 WCR
28. POR Pipalda Road 16:08 16:09 1m 1 214.7 1 WCR
29. CJW Chajawa 16:18 16:19 1m 1 224.6 1 WCR
30. BAZ Baran 17:00 17:10 10m - 236.9 1 WCR
31. SDLK Sundlak 17:17 17:18 1m 1 243.4 1 WCR
32. BJK Bijora 17:25 17:26 1m - 249.5 1 WCR
33. ATH Antah 17:35 17:37 2m - 258.5 1 WCR
34. BON Bhonra 17:49 17:50 1m - 273.7 1 WCR
35. SKPA Shrikalyanpura 17:56 17:57 1m 1 281.0 1 WCR
36. DXD Digod 18:05 18:07 2m 1 287.0 1 WCR
37. CDSL Chandresal 18:14 18:15 1m - 294.9 1 WCR
38. KOTA Kota Junction 18:50 - 3 303.2 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:48 IST
51612 / Bina Kota Passenger (बीना - कोटा पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Bina Junction and Kota Junction. The train leaves from Bina Junction on at 10:00 hrs and reaches Kota Junction at 18:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bina Junction, crosses 36 railway station and terminates at Kota Junction. It takes 8 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 303 kilometers.

The return train is 51611.
Loading...