51753 / Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger
रीवा - चिरमिरी फास्ट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51753/Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rewa
.
Departs @ 18:00 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:30 +1 night (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS

Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (51753) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. REWA Rewa 18:00 - 2 0.0 1 WCR
2. TZR Turki Road 18:10 18:12 2m 1 11.5 1 WCR
3. BGHI Baghai Road 18:22 18:24 2m 1 20.2 1 WCR
4. STA Satna Junction 19:05 19:15 10m 1 49.2 1 WCR
5. UHR Unchhera 19:28 19:30 2m 2 70.3 1 WCR
6. MYR Maihar 19:43 19:45 2m 2,3 84.7 1 WCR
7. UDR Amdara 20:06 20:08 2m - 110.8 1 WCR
8. JKE Jukehi 20:43 20:45 2m 1 130.3 1 WCR
9. KTE Katni Junction 22:15 22:25 10m 5 147.6 1 WCR
10. RPD Rupaund 23:10 23:12 2m 1 170.1 1 SECR
11. CHD Chandia Road 23:27 23:29 2m 1 187.1 1 SECR
12. UMR Umaria 23:48 23:50 2m 1 206.1 1 SECR
13. KKI Karkeli 00:01 00:02 1m - 218.7 2 SECR
14. NRZB Nowrozabad 00:12 00:14 2m 2 228.7 2 SECR
15. BRS Birsinghpur 00:21 00:23 2m 1 235.9 2 SECR
16. SDL Shahdol 01:05 01:15 10m 1 273.3 2 SECR
17. SNGP Singhpur 01:22 01:23 1m - 279.2 2 SECR
18. BUH Burhar 01:34 01:36 2m 1 292.8 2 SECR
19. AAL Amlai 01:44 01:46 2m 1 301.5 2 SECR
20. APR Anuppur Junction 02:02 02:07 5m 1 314.1 2 SECR
21. MZH Mauhari 02:17 02:19 2m - 321.8 2 SECR
22. DRSN Dhurwasin 02:26 02:28 2m - 329.8 2 SECR
23. HRV Harrad 02:35 02:37 2m - 336.7 2 SECR
24. KTMA Kotma 02:45 02:50 5m - 345.7 2 SECR
25. BATL Baihatola 03:03 03:05 2m - 356.0 2 SECR
26. BJRI Bijuri 03:20 03:30 10m 2 361.4 2 SECR
27. BRND Boridand Junction 03:42 03:44 2m 2 370.2 2 SECR
28. MDGR Manendragarh 04:05 04:15 10m - 377.3 2 SECR
29. PRDL Paradol 04:38 04:40 2m - 388.1 2 SECR
30. CHRM Chirimiri 05:30 - 1 399.3 2 SECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:55 IST
51753 / Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (रीवा - चिरमिरी फास्ट पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Rewa and Chirimiri. The train leaves from Rewa on at 18:00 hrs and reaches Chirimiri at 05:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rewa, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Chirimiri. It takes 11 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 399 kilometers.

The return train is 51754.
Loading...