51754 / Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger
चिरमिरी - रीवा फास्ट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51754/Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chirimiri
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:40 +1 night (Rewa)
SMTWTFS

Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (51754) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CHRM Chirimiri 15:00 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. PRDL Paradol 15:18 15:20 2m - 11.2 1 SECR
3. MDGR Manendragarh 15:50 16:00 10m - 22.0 1 SECR
4. BRND Boridand Junction 16:18 16:20 2m 1 29.1 1 SECR
5. BJRI Bijuri 16:50 17:00 10m 3 37.9 1 SECR
6. BATL Baihatola 17:05 17:07 2m - 43.3 1 SECR
7. KTMA Kotma 17:18 17:20 2m - 53.6 1 SECR
8. HRV Harrad 17:31 17:33 2m - 62.6 1 SECR
9. DRSN Dhurwasin 17:40 17:42 2m - 69.6 1 SECR
10. MZH Mauhari 17:49 17:51 2m - 77.6 1 SECR
11. APR Anuppur Junction 18:15 18:20 5m 3 85.2 1 SECR
12. AAL Amlai 18:30 18:32 2m 2 97.8 1 SECR
13. BUH Burhar 18:43 18:45 2m 2 106.5 1 SECR
14. SNGP Singhpur 19:01 19:03 2m - 120.1 1 SECR
15. SDL Shahdol 19:50 20:05 15m 3 126.0 1 SECR
16. BRS Birsinghpur 20:40 20:42 2m 2 163.4 1 SECR
17. NRZB Nowrozabad 20:50 20:52 2m 1 170.6 1 SECR
18. KKI Karkeli 21:02 21:04 2m - 180.6 1 SECR
19. UMR Umaria 21:20 21:25 5m 2 193.2 1 SECR
20. CHD Chandia Road 21:43 21:45 2m 1 212.2 1 SECR
21. RPD Rupaund 22:02 22:04 2m 2 229.2 1 SECR
22. KTE Katni Junction 00:40 01:00 20m 4 251.7 2 WCR
23. JKE Jukehi 01:21 01:22 1m 3 269.0 2 WCR
24. UDR Amdara 01:35 01:36 1m - 288.5 2 WCR
25. MYR Maihar 01:59 02:00 1m 1 314.6 2 WCR
26. UHR Unchhera 02:10 02:12 2m - 329.0 2 WCR
27. STA Satna Junction 03:10 03:20 10m 2 350.1 2 WCR
28. BGHI Baghai Road 04:03 04:05 2m 1 379.1 2 WCR
29. TZR Turki Road 04:13 04:15 2m 1 387.8 2 WCR
30. REWA Rewa 04:40 - 2 399.3 2 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:55 IST
51754 / Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger (चिरमिरी - रीवा फास्ट पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Chirimiri and Rewa. The train leaves from Chirimiri on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Rewa at 04:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chirimiri, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Rewa. It takes 13 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 399 kilometers.

The return train is 51753.
Loading...