51806 / Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger
मानिकपुर - बाँदा - झाँसी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51806/Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manikpur Junction
.
Departs @ 02:20 (Manikpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:05 (Jhansi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger (51806) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 02:20 - - 0.0 1 NCR
2. OHAN Ohan 02:30 02:31 1m - 6.0 1 NCR
3. BIP Bahilpurwa 02:42 02:43 1m - 14.5 1 NCR
4. KHOH Khoh 02:51 02:52 1m - 25.4 1 NCR
5. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 03:01 03:02 1m - 30.8 1 NCR
6. SWC Shivrampur 03:12 03:13 1m 1 39.5 1 NCR
7. BTKP Bharat Kup 03:20 03:22 2m - 46.3 1 NCR
8. BUS Badausa 03:31 03:32 1m 1 59.0 1 NCR
9. ATE Atarra 03:40 03:42 2m - 67.8 1 NCR
10. KHU Khurhand 03:55 03:56 1m - 80.7 1 NCR
11. DWI Dingwahi 04:09 04:10 1m - 89.5 1 NCR
12. BNDA Banda Junction 04:40 04:50 10m - 99.8 1 NCR
13. KID Khairar Junction 05:01 05:03 2m - 110.4 1 NCR
14. MTH Mataundh 05:16 05:17 1m - 119.7 1 NCR
15. KBR Kabrai 05:41 05:42 1m 1 131.6 1 NCR
16. BPRA Baripura 05:51 05:52 1m 1 143.2 1 NCR
17. MBA Mahoba Junction 06:08 06:10 2m - 153.3 1 NCR
18. CRC Charkhari Road 06:24 06:25 1m 1 163.8 1 NCR
19. KLAR Kulpahar 06:34 06:35 1m 1 174.7 1 NCR
20. BTX Bela Tal 06:44 06:45 1m 1 183.4 1 NCR
21. GTI Ghutai 06:54 06:55 1m 1 195.1 1 NCR
22. HPP Harpalpur 07:03 07:05 2m - 206.0 1 NCR
23. RORA Rora 07:14 07:15 1m 1 217.2 1 NCR
24. MRPR Mau Ranipur 07:23 07:25 2m 1 226.7 1 NCR
25. RNRD Ranipur Road 07:29 07:30 1m 1 236.9 1 NCR
26. TKA Teharka 07:39 07:40 1m 1 247.8 1 NCR
27. MGRR Magarpur 07:49 07:50 1m 1 255.8 1 NCR
28. NEW Nivari 07:59 08:00 1m 1 259.8 1 NCR
29. BWR Barwa Sagar 08:09 08:10 1m 1 269.1 1 NCR
30. ORC Orchha 08:18 08:20 2m 1 279.6 1 NCR
31. JHS Jhansi Junction 10:05 - 6 290.9 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 11:32 IST
51806 / Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger (मानिकपुर - बाँदा - झाँसी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Manikpur Junction and Jhansi Junction. The train leaves from Manikpur Junction on at 02:20 hrs and reaches Jhansi Junction at 10:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manikpur Junction, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Jhansi Junction. It takes 7 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 291 kilometers.

The return train is 51805.
Loading...