MRPR / Mau Ranipur
मऊरानीपुर

Mau Ranipur (मऊरानीपुर), station code MRPR, is a railway station in Jhansi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mau Ranipur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mau Ranipur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 01:04 01:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 02:22 02:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 02:34 02:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 04:06 04:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51806 Manikpur Banda - Virangan... Pass NCR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54159 Virangana Lakshmibai - Pr... Pass NCR 08:30 08:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51821 Virangana Lakshmibai - Kh... Pass NCR 08:30 08:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 10:19 10:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 10:19 10:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 10:19 10:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 11:55 11:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 13:19 13:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 13:19 13:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 13:19 13:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51807 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... Pass NCR 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 15:14 15:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54160 Prayagraj jn - Virangana ... Pass NCR 15:36 15:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51822 Khajuraho - Virangana Lak... Pass NCR 15:36 15:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51805 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... Pass NCR 18:45 18:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51808 Banda - Virangana Lakshmi... Pass NCR 20:05 20:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 22:12 22:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 22:13 22:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 23:48 23:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mau Ranipur by train, get complete information about MRPR / Mau Ranipur station, nearest airport to Mau Ranipur. Complete list of trains to and from Mau Ranipur

Loading...
Mau Ranipur